Secure Modular VPN Router w/ 1x 1/100 WAN, 4x LAN 10/100Base-T, 1x PIC slot, 1x Async console

10/100TX Fast Ethernet to 100FX (ST) multimode fiber standalone media and rate converter

1-port VDSL2/ADSL2+ EHWIC over POTS with Annex M

Bulk fiber optic attenuator, LC connector, 10dB

Bulk fiber optic attenuator, LC connector, 12dB

Bulk fiber optic attenuator, LC connector, 15dB

Bulk fiber optic attenuator, LC connector, 18dB

Bulk fiber optic attenuator, LC connector, 2dB

Bulk fiber optic attenuator, LC connector, 3dB

Bulk fiber optic attenuator, LC connector, 5dB

Bulk fiber optic attenuator, LC connector, 7dB

1 x 10/100 FE WAN Ports, 2.8 kg, 1-RU