4x 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit LAN, L2, VPN, 12V 2A, Black

LC, Non-DOM, SFP, SMF, 20km, 1000Base, 1-Gigabit, BX, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx

10Gbps, Direct Attached SFP+ Copper, 1m, Black, 8-Pack

QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Twinax Cable 5m

1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

512-MB DRAM upgrade to 768 MB for Cisco 880 Series Routers