Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)