Wall Mount Bracket for MIL-SM8DPA, SM10T2DPA, SM8TAT2DPA, SM4T4DPA

1-slot Point System Chassis, external power supply

19” Rack Mount Bracket, 1RU High, holds 2 CWDM Modules

3.3” DIN Rail Mount Bracket for “Mini” Media Converters

J/VD-RX-01, 1 x Coax (BNC), 1 x 850nm ST, 1km, Black

J/VD-TX-01, 1 x Coax (BNC), 1 x 850nm multimode (ST), 1km, Black

J/VD-TX-01(SC),1 x Coax (BNC), 850nm multimode (SC), Black

J/VD-TX-01(SM), 1 x Coax (BNC), 1 x 1310nm single mode (ST), Black

Rack Mount Up to 4 Stand-Alone Media Converters in One Convenient Un-Powered Shelf

19" Rack Mount Bracket for MIL-SM8DPA, SM10T2DPA, SM8TAT2DPA

10G Direct Attached SFP+ copper cable, 30 AWG, 1m