NetBotz Room Monitor 355 (with 120/240V PoE Injector)

Throughput: 26.8 Mpps, Switching capacity: 36 Gbps, MAC table: 8 K, Jumbo frames: 9216 Bytes, 442 x 211 x 44 mm, 3 kg, Black

E1MG-SX-OM - 10/100/1000 BASE-SX, MMF, 550m, 17000g, Black

24x10/100/1000 Mbps, 4x100/1000 Mbps SFP, QoS, PoE, 530W

48x10/100/1000 Mbps, 4x100/1000 Mbps SFP, QoS, 100W

24x ports, 4x 1 GbE SFP ports, 36 W, 56 Gbps, Layer 2, Black

24x ports, 4x 1 GbE SFP ports, 525 W, 56 Gbps, Layer 2, PoE, Black

248x ports, 4x 1 GbE SFP ports, 525 W, 104 Gbps, Layer 2, Black