APC 24 Port 10/100 Ethernet Switch

Bezig met prijs ophalen

NetBotz Room Monitor 355 (with 120/240V PoE Injector)

Bezig met prijs ophalen

4-port 10/100 Mbps 802.3af/at PoE +, 60 W, White

Bezig met prijs ophalen

Throughput: 26.8 Mpps, Switching capacity: 36 Gbps, MAC table: 8 K, Jumbo frames: 9216 Bytes, 442 x 211 x 44 mm, 3 kg, Black

Bezig met prijs ophalen

10G-XFP-SR - 802.3ae, MMF, 26-300m, Black

Bezig met prijs ophalen

10GBASE X2-10GB-CX4 Module

Bezig met prijs ophalen

10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26 m on standard FDDI grade MMF. Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300 m link lengths are possible.

Bezig met prijs ophalen

10/100 Modular Router with Voice, IP/VOICE Plus, 19-inch chassis

Bezig met prijs ophalen

1921 w/ 2x Gigabit Ethernet, 2 EHWIC slots, 256MB USB Flash (internal) 512MB DRAM, IP Base License

Bezig met prijs ophalen

1921 w/ 2x Gigabit Ethernet, 2 EHWIC slots, 256MB USB Flash (internal) 512MB DRAM, SEC Feature License

Bezig met prijs ophalen

1941 w/ 2x Gigabit Ethernet, 2 EHWIC slots, 1 ISM slot, 256MB CF, 512MB DRAM, IP Base License

Bezig met prijs ophalen

1941 Security Bundle w/ SEC license PAK, 2x Gigabit Ethernet, 2 EHWIC slots, 1 ISM slot, 256MB CF, 512MB DRAM, IP Base license

Bezig met prijs ophalen