C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 6ft - patch cable - 6.6 ft


Manufacturer part number 20455
Vendor CablesToGo

Specifications
Product Description C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 6ft - patch cable - 6.6 ft
Type Patch cable - OS2
Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
Length 6.6 ft
Connector 2 x SC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End) 2 x SC single-mode - male
Technology Duplex
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Package Type Retail

Copyright IT-Engage 2022

Cookies

We use cookies and similar tools to enhance your shopping experience. By clicking "Accept" you agree to this.