Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7086)
(72)
(1)
(2195)
(11)
(1)
(6)
(850)
(14)
(22)
(6)
(76)
(12)
(4)
(1)
(8)
(245)
(9)
(1)
(28)
(2)
(7)
(31)
(2)
(49)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(6)
(18)
(135)
(3)
(511)
(56)
(30)
(4)
(3)
11555 Products found

Hewlett Packard Enterprise BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb LR SFP+ Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
HP BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb Long Range Small Form-Factor Pluggable Option
Loading price
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X121 1G SFP LC SX Rmkt Fiber optic 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver - Remarketed
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) B-730-0005-021-AO Fiber optic 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
Ciena B-730-0005-021 Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm,
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 430-4585-CW55-AO Fiber optic 1550nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
Dell 430-4585 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) XFP-10G-48DWD80-AO Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 80km, L
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) CWDM-SFP10G-1610-80-AO Fiber optic 1610nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
Loading price
Axiom DWDM SFP+ Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s network transceiver module
10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver for Cisco
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) E10GSFPER-CW53-AO network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ Fiber optic 1530 nm
Intel Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) MFA7A50-C003-AO InfiniBand cable 3 m QSFP28 4xSFP28
Mellanox MFA7A50-C003 Compatible 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m
Loading price