Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7687)
(71)
(1)
(10)
(2288)
(11)
(24)
(1)
(498)
(17)
(884)
(14)
(22)
(6)
(72)
(12)
(14)
(1)
(8)
(254)
(9)
(1)
(28)
(2)
(7)
(31)
(1)
(51)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(18)
(134)
(4)
(482)
(56)
(29)
(4)
(3)
12814 Products found

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 10GBase-DWDM SMF XENPAK 40km Fiber optic 1546.92nm 10000Mbit/s XENPAK network transceiver modu
10GBase-DWDM, XENPAK, SC, 40km, MSA Compliant, Module for Cisco
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 10GBase-DWDM SMF XENPAK 40km Fiber optic 1532.68nm 10000Mbit/s XENPAK network transceiver modu
10GBase-DWDM, XENPAK, SC, 40km, MSA Compliant, Module for Cisco
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-IGMC-BXD-1FC2 1000Mbit/s 1550nm Single-mode Black network media converter
2x 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) - 1x 1000Base-BXD(FC), SMF, 1550nmTX/1310nmRX, 20km
Loading price
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-42.9= 10000Mbit/s XFP 1542.94nm network transceiver module
OC-192/STM-64/10GE, XFP, 1542.94nm, 100 GHz, LC
Loading price
WatchGuard WG858
Transceiver 1 Gb Copper SFP for WatchGuard Firebox M400 & M500
Loading price
StarTech.com JD119BST Fiber optic 1310nm 1250Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
StarTech.com HP JD119B Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC - 1
Loading price
Cisco ONS-SC+-10GEP33.8= 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 1533.8nm network transceiver module
10G MR, Edge Performance, SFP+, 1533.8nm, 100GHz, LC
Loading price
Cisco ONS-SC+-10GEP47.3= 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 1547.3nm network transceiver module
10G MR, Edge Performance, SFP+, 1547.3nm, 100GHz, LC
Loading price