Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(8434)
(74)
(1)
(10)
(2335)
(11)
(23)
(1)
(439)
(17)
(942)
(14)
(24)
(6)
(73)
(20)
(8)
(221)
(9)
(1)
(28)
(2)
(7)
(31)
(1)
(51)
(13)
(31)
(1)
(3)
(7)
(18)
(321)
(4)
(1)
(484)
(56)
(31)
(4)
(3)
13760 Products found

StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE40KT13R15 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX40-U (Upstream)
StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE40KT13R15 Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-BX40-U Fiber Optical Transceiv
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 90Y9436-AOC30M-AO InfiniBand cable 10 m SFP+
IBM 90Y9436-AOC30M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MM
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 00AY765-AOC-AO InfiniBand cable 2 m SFP+ Turquoise
IBM 00AY765-AOC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF,
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) JNP-10G-AOC-4M-AO InfiniBand cable SFP+
Juniper Networks JNP-10G-AOC-4M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cab
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-IFMC-LX-3SC network media converter
10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) to 100Base-LX(SC) SMF 1310nm 30km Rugged Media Converter
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 1442971G1-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s XFP 1470 nm
ADTRAN 1442971G1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 02310LRK-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s XFP 1552.52 nm
Huawei 02310LRK (DWDM-XFP10G-1552-52) Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) DWDM-SFP-4453-40-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 1544.53 nm
Cisco DWDM-SFP-4453-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 280-0344-00-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s XFP
Cyan 280-0344-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km,
Loading price