Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7859)
(74)
(1)
(10)
(2327)
(11)
(23)
(1)
(441)
(17)
(884)
(14)
(22)
(5)
(6)
(72)
(12)
(1)
(8)
(254)
(9)
(1)
(28)
(2)
(7)
(31)
(1)
(51)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(18)
(289)
(4)
(482)
(56)
(29)
(4)
(3)
13116 Products found

Axiom GLC-SX-MM-AX 1000Mbit/s network media converter
GLC-SX-MM-AX, Mini-GBIC, 1000BASE-SX, SFP
Loading price
Axiom SFP-10G-SR-AX 10000Mbit/s network media converter
10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module f/Cisco
Loading price
Cisco GLC-LH-SM-RF Fiber optic 1300nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
1000BASE-LX/LH, 1300nm, SMF, 10km, Ref.
Loading price
Cisco SFP-GE-S-RF Fiber optic 850nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-10GB-CW-55-40-AO Fiber optic 1550nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-10GB-CW-33-80-AO Fiber optic 1330nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) XFP-10G-60DWD80-AO Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1529.55nm, 80km, L
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFPP-10G-DW18-ZR-AO Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
Juniper Networks Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1563.05nm, 80km
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) FC95734AAQ-AO Fiber optic 1539.77nm 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module
Fujitsu FC95734AAQ Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1539.77nm, 80k
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) FC95734ABE-AO Fiber optic 1550.92nm 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module
Fujitsu FC95734ABE Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80k
Loading price