Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(8418)
(74)
(1)
(10)
(2335)
(11)
(23)
(1)
(439)
(17)
(885)
(14)
(24)
(3)
(6)
(72)
(20)
(8)
(221)
(9)
(1)
(28)
(2)
(7)
(31)
(1)
(51)
(13)
(31)
(1)
(3)
(7)
(18)
(321)
(4)
(481)
(56)
(31)
(4)
(3)
13685 Products found

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) CBL-10GSFP-AOC7M-AO fibre optic cable 7 m
Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC7M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) AOC-Q-4S-100G-32M-AO InfiniBand cable QSFP28 4xSFP28
Arista Networks AOC-Q-4S-100G-32M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28-4xSFP28 Active Optica
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) QSFP-4X10G-AOC25M-AO InfiniBand cable 25 m QSFP+ 4xSFP+
Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 25m)
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) CBL-QSFP-40GE-1M-AO fibre optic cable
Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cab
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) FTLC1155RGPL6-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 100000 Mbit/s QSFP28 1330 nm
Fujitsu FTLC1155RGPL6 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CWDM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 133
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 02310QDT-AO network transceiver module Copper 10000 Mbit/s SFP+
Huawei 02310QDT (SFP-10G-BXD1) Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 280-0476-00-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1570 nm
Cyan 280-0476-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC, DOM,
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) DWDM-SFP-4931-40-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 1549.32 nm
Cisco DWDM-SFP-4931-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 280-0350-00-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+
Cyan® 280-0350-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 280-0343-00-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP
Cyan 280-0343-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1490nmRx, 80km,