Categories

Antennas/Cables
Cables/Adapter Cable Extenders
Consumer Electronics A/V Cables
FireWire Cables
Keyboard/Mouse Cables
KVM Cables
Modem Cables
Network Cables
Network Cabling Accessories
Parallel/Serial Cables
PC Audio/Video/Monitor Cables
Power Cables
Printer & Scanner Cables
Projector Cables
Storage Cables
Terminators
USB Cables

Vendors

(2876)
(4)
(50)
(4048)
(3)
(769)
(4006)
(169)
(3)
(1)
(17)
(21)
(2)
(37)
(7)
(1)
(169)
(10)
(32)
(6)
(13)
(36)
(114)
(2)
(7)
(50620)
(7)
(1)
(30)
(3)
(678)
(28)
(4)
(1050)
(12)

RoHS compliance

(21159)
(26)

Cable standard

(6149)
(43)
(5177)
(37)
(38)
(12217)
(21)
(62)

AWG wire size

(1)
(2)
(5)
(2)
(11)
(412)
(2)
(7202)
(5)
(5)
(21)
(1)
(62)
(6433)
(2)
(4698)
(92)
(2)
64836 Products found

C2G 7ft Cat5E 350MHz Assembled Patch Cable Green 2.1m Green networking cable
7ft Cat5E 350MHz Assembled Patch Cable Green
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-TC-15M24-2MPF1 15m MPO/MTP MPO/MTP Yellow fiber optic cable
15 m, MPO (Female) to MPO (Male), LSZH
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-TC-10M48-4MPF4 10m MPO/MTP MPO/MTP Blue fiber optic cable
10m trunk cable, 48 fiber, MMF, OM4 with 4 x 4 MPO female straight
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 3m ST-ST 3m ST ST Blue fiber optic cable
3m Laser-Optomized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex ST/ST OM4 Aqua Patch Cable
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SC - SC, 1m 1m SC SC Orange fiber optic cable
1m 62.5 micron Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-734D3-BNC-5MPVC 5m BNC BNC Black coaxial cable
5 m, BNC (Male) to BNC (Male), 20AWG
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-TC-5M72-6MPF4 5m MPO/MTP MPO/MTP Blue fiber optic cable
5m trunk cable, 72 fiber, MMF, OM4 with 6 x 6 MPO female straight
StarTech.com N6PATCH2RD 0.6m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) Red networking cable
StarTech.com 2ft Red Cat6 Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Cat6 Ethernet Cable - 2 ft Cat
StarTech.com C6ASPAT9GR 2.7m Cat6a Grey networking cable
StarTech.com StarTech.com Cat6a Shielded Patch Cable – 9 ft – Gray – Snagless RJ45 Cable – Ethernet
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 1000ft Cat6 UTP 304.8m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) Red networking cable
1000ft non-terminated red unshielded twisted pair PVC copper patch cable.
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-SINSEX-PDAC7M 7m SFP+ SFP+ Black InfiniBand cable
Intel XDACBL7M to Extreme Networks 10306-7M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-LC-MTRJ-3M5OM4 fibre optic cable 3 m OFNR OM4 MT-RJ Aqua
LC-MTRJ, OFNR, OM4, 3 m, 50/125µm, Aqua