Categories

LAN & WAN Modules

Vendors

(6)
(9)
(151)
(1)
(1)
(12)
(1)
(49)
(1)
(1)
(1)
(1)
(4)
(2)
(1)
(4)
(2)
(11)
(1)
259 Products found

Hewlett Packard Enterprise FlexFabric 20Gb 2-port 650FLB Internal Ethernet 20000Mbit/s networking card
HP FlexFabric 20Gb 2-port 650FLB Adapter
Cisco RFGW Supervisor 7-E 10000Mbit/s gateways/controller
RFGW Supervisor 7-E, 4xSFP+ (10/1GE), Refurbished
Cisco VIC2-2BRI-NT/TE-RF Wired ISDN access device
Two-port ISDN BRI VIC, S/T interface, NT or TE, RF
Tripp Lite B156-004-HD-V2 HDMI video splitter
4-Port DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI Multi-Stream Transport (MST) Hub, 3840 x 2160 (4K x 2K) UHD
Extreme networks 10GB-SR-SFPP-G Fiber optic 850nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
10Gb, 10GBASE-SR, IEEE 802.3 SM, 850 nm, 550 m, LC SFP+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise FlexFabric 12904E v2 Main Processing Unit network switch module
FlexFabric 12904E v2 Main Processing Unit
Cisco 15454-OPT-EDFA-24 Multi-Service Transmission Platform (MSTP)
Enhanced C-band 96 channel EDFA amplifier 24 dB max gain, 50 GHz compatible, LC connector, Refurbish
Cisco WS-X45-SUP8-E= network switch module
Catalyst 4500E Series Supervisor, 928 Gbps, Spare
Cisco NAM-NX1 network switch module
Nexus 7000 Series Network Analysis Module
Cisco PVDM4-32U64 voice network module
PVDM4 32-channel to 64-channel factory upgrade
Cisco Flex 7500 Ethernet LAN Wi-Fi network management device
Flex 7500 Series Cloud Controller for up to 3000 Cisco access points
Cisco ISM-SRE-300-K9 1060MHz 512MB services-ready engine (SRE) module
ISM, 1.06 GHz, 512 MB DRAM, 4 GB Flash, 20W, Refurbished