Categories

Bridges
Chassis & Chassis Modules
Routers

Vendors

(39)
(1)
(1)
(1)

Data transfer rate (max)

(2)
(4)
(2)

Full duplex

(10)
42 Products found

Cisco 15216-ATT-LC-10= LC wire connector
Bulk fiber optic attenuator, LC connector, 10dB
Cisco 15216-ATT-LC-12= LC wire connector
Bulk fiber optic attenuator, LC connector, 12dB
Cisco 15216-ATT-LC-15= LC wire connector
Bulk fiber optic attenuator, LC connector, 15dB
Cisco 15216-ATT-LC-2= LC wire connector
Bulk fiber optic attenuator, LC connector, 2dB
Cisco 15216-ATT-LC-3= LC wire connector
Bulk fiber optic attenuator, LC connector, 3dB
Cisco 15216-ATT-LC-5= LC wire connector
Bulk fiber optic attenuator, LC connector, 5dB
Cisco SPA-2X1GE-V2 Internal 1Gbit/s switch component
2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
Cisco 1-port VDSL2/ADSL2+ EHWIC network switch module
1-port VDSL2/ADSL2+ EHWIC over POTS with Annex M
Cisco 15454-M-100G-ME-C Multi-Service Transmission Platform (MSTP)
100G OTU-4 CP-DQPSK Full C Band Tunable LC Metro Edge, Spare
Cisco PVDM4-64U128 voice network module
PVDM4 64-channel to 128-channel factory upgrade
Cisco 15454-M6-LCD rack accessory
LCD Status and Backup Memory
Cisco 898EA Ethernet LAN Black wired router
Cisco 898EA Gigabit Ethernet security router with SFP and 4 channel multimode G.SHDSL (EFM/ATM)