Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7158)
(74)
(1)
(2170)
(11)
(23)
(1)
(504)
(6)
(903)
(14)
(21)
(5)
(6)
(76)
(12)
(4)
(1)
(8)
(244)
(9)
(22)
(2)
(29)
(2)
(47)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(18)
(135)
(2)
(1)
(519)
(56)
(26)
(3)
12172 Products found

Check Point Software Technologies 10GBASE-LR XFP Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module
10GBASE-LR XFP transceiver module
Cisco OC-48/STM-16, SFP Fiber optic 1531.9nm 2000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
OC-48/STM-16, SFP, 1531.9nm, 100GHz, LC
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-40.5= 10000Mbit/s XFP 1540.56nm network transceiver module
OC-192/STM-64/10GE, XFP, 1540.56nm, 100 GHz, LC
Cisco SFP, FC/LC 4000Mbit/s SFP 1546.1nm network transceiver module
SFP, FC/LC, 1546.1nm, 100GHz, Commercial Temp
Cisco OC-48/STM-16/GE, 1490nm SFP 1490nm network transceiver module
SFP, OC-48/STM-16/GE, CWDM, 1490nm
Cisco OC-48/STM-16, SFP Fiber optic 1538.1nm 2000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
OC-48/STM-16, SFP, 1538.1nm, 100GHz, LC
Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-49.3= 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 1549.3nm network transceiver module
10G MR, SFP+, 1549.3nm, 100GHz, LC
Mellanox Technologies MMA1B00-C100D Fiber optic 850nm 100000Mbit/s QSFP network transceiver module
100 Gbit, QSFP, 850nm, 100m, Silver
Mellanox Technologies MC2210411-SR4E network transceiver module 40000 Mbit/s QSFP+ Fiber optic 850 nm
QSFP+, 40 Gbit/s, 850nm, 300m, 18.3x118x8.5mm, Metallic/Brown
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 1442707G7-AO network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP Fiber optic 1555.75 nm
SFP, SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) AOC-QSFP-40G-2M-AO InfiniBand cable QSFP+
Dell Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)