Categories

Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7098)
(77)
(1)
(2064)
(11)
(23)
(1)
(506)
(6)
(903)
(14)
(21)
(5)
(6)
(1)
(75)
(9)
(4)
(1)
(8)
(185)
(10)
(11)
(2)
(29)
(3)
(46)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(19)
(134)
(1)
(2)
(522)
(55)
(27)
(1)
(3)
11943 Products found

Cisco SFP-CU-RJ45= 1000Mbit/s SFP Copper network transceiver module
SFP Copper transceiver module, RJ-45 connector
Cisco WS-G5484-RF 1000Mbit/s 850nm Multi-mode Stainless steel network media converter
1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (MM), Refurbished
Cisco ONS-SI-2G-I1-RF Fiber optic 1310nm 2500Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
OC-48/STM-16 IR/S-16.1, 1310 nm SMF, SFP, ITEMP, Ref.
Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Fiber optic 1310nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
SFP+ 10GBASE-LR transceiver module
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) CIENA XFP 40KM DWDM NTK587CWE5 network transceiver module
CIENA XFP 40KM DWDM NTK587CWE5 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) XFP, 40km, 194400GHz Fiber optic 1542.14nm 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module
LC, DOM, XFP, 40km, 10Gbps, 194400GHz
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SFP PORT POE+ 1000Mbit/s Multi-mode,Single-mode network media converter
10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port POE Media Converter
Cisco ONS-GC-GE-LX-RF 1000Mbit/s Metallic network media converter
1000BASE-LX, SC, single mode (SM), MM