Categories

Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7083)
(77)
(1)
(2025)
(11)
(23)
(1)
(506)
(6)
(846)
(14)
(21)
(5)
(6)
(1)
(74)
(9)
(4)
(1)
(8)
(185)
(10)
(11)
(2)
(29)
(3)
(46)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(19)
(134)
(1)
(519)
(55)
(27)
(1)
(3)
11826 Products found

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) DS-CWDM4G1590-AO Fiber optic 1590nm 4000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
1/2/4-GB Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 10km, LC)
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP 1470nm LC Fiber optic 1470nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
1000Base-CWDM, SFP, SMF, 1470nm, 40km, LC
Cisco SFP, FC/LC 4000Mbit/s SFP 1536.6nm network transceiver module
SFP, FC/LC, 1536.6nm, 100GHz, Commercial Temp
Cisco DS-CWDM-1550= SFP 1550nm network transceiver module
CWDM 1550 NM Gigabit Ethernet and 1/2 Gbps Fibre Channel SFP optics, Spare
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-59.7= 10000Mbit/s XFP 1559.79nm network transceiver module
OC-192/STM-64/10GE, XFP, 1559.79nm, 100 GHz, LC
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1539.77 nm Fiber optic 1539.77nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1539.77 nm, 1 Gbps, 80 km, 28dB, 100 GHz (C-Band)
Cisco DWDM, SFP+, 10Gbps Fiber optic 1553.33nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
DWDM, SFP+, 1553.33nm, 10Gbps, 100GHz ITU grid
Cisco ONS-SC+-10GEP53.3= 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 1553.33nm network transceiver module
10G MR, Edge Performance, SFP+, 1553.33nm, 100GHz, LC
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-1GB-DW19-120-AO network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s Fiber optic 1561.42 nm
MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1563.86nm, 120km, LC, DOM)
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-16GB-DW22-40-AO network transceiver module 16000 Mbit/s SFP+ Fiber optic 1559.79 nm
SFP+, SMF, 1559.79nm, 40km, LC, DOM