Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(55)
(1)
(2)
58 Products found

Cisco 10G MR, Edge Performance, SFP+, 1538.98nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 1538.98nm network transceiver module
10G MR, Edge Performance, SFP+, 1538.98nm, 100GHz, LC
Cisco 10G MR, Edge Performance, SFP+, 1539.77nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 1539.77nm network transceiver module
10G MR, Edge Performance, SFP+, 1539.77nm, 100GHz, LC
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM Fiber optic 1550.12nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid)
Cisco 15216-ATT-LC-10-RF LC Blue wire connector
Bulk fiber optic attenuator, LC connector, 10dB
Cisco 15454-40-SMR1-C Multi-Service Transmission Platform (MSTP)
40Chs Single Module ROADM with integrated Optical PRE Amplifier, Spare
Cisco 15454-40-SMR2-C= Multi-Service Transmission Platform (MSTP) transport networking transmission equipment
40Chs Single Module ROADM with integrated Optical PRE, Boost Amplifierб Ізфку
Cisco 15454-40-WXC-C-RF Multi-Service Transmission Platform (MSTP) transport networking transmission equipment
40Chs Wavelength Cross-Connect - C-band - Odd
Cisco 15454-40EX-TXP-C Multi-Service Transmission Platform (MSTP)
OC-768/STM-256/40 GE Transponder CP-DQPSK Extended Performance, Spare