Categories

Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(53)
(1)
(2)
56 Products found

10G MR, Edge Performance, SFP+, 1538.98nm, 100GHz, LC
10G MR, Edge Performance, SFP+, 1539.77nm, 100GHz, LC
10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid)
Bulk fiber optic attenuator, LC connector, 10dB
40Chs Single Module ROADM with integrated Optical PRE Amplifier, Spare
40Chs Single Module ROADM with integrated Optical PRE, Boost Amplifierб Ізфку
OC-768/STM-256/40 GE Transponder CP-DQPSK Extended Performance, Spare