Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(1)
(12)
(24)
(508)
(687)
(21)
(75)
(1)
(8)
(191)
(10)
(293)
(11)
(29)
(3)
(13)
(3)
(6)
1896 Products found

Cisco SFP, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, MM, I-TEMP, Ref Fiber optic 850nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
SFP, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, MM, I-TEMP network transceiver module, Refurbished
Cisco SFP-OC3-MM-RF Fiber optic 1310nm SFP network transceiver module
OC-3/STM-1 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, MMF, LC connector, r
Cisco SFP-10G-ER-RF Fiber optic 1550nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connector
Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RF Fiber optic 1310nm 100Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
100BASE-FX SFP, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km, Ref.
Cisco ONS-GC-GE-ZX-RF 1000Mbit/s Metallic network media converter
1000BASE-ZX, SM, GBIC, Spare, Ref.
Cisco ONS-SC-2G-42.9-RF SFP network transceiver module
REMAN SFP OC-48/STM16 1542.94NM 100GHZ
Cisco ONS-SI-155-SRMM-RF Fiber optic 1310nm SFP network transceiver module
SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm, MULTI MODE, I-TEMP, Refurbished
HP 10GBE SFP+ SR 2nd Fiber optic 850nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
10GBE SFP+ SR 2nd Tranceiver - Top Config
Cisco 15216-DCU-1150= Wave Division Multiplexer
Dispersion Compensation Unit (DCF) of - 41150 ps/nm
Cisco CWDM 1590-nm SFP; Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel Internal 2Gbit/s switch component
Cisco CWDM 1590-nm SFP; Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel, Red
Cisco SFP, OC-48/12/3, 1310nm Fiber optic 1310nm SFP network transceiver module
1000BASE-LX IEEE-802.3, GR253 OC-48 IR1 OC-12 SR, OC-3 SR G.957 S-16.1, I-4.1, I-1.1, 1310nm, Extend