Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(1)
(11)
(23)
(504)
(903)
(21)
(76)
(1)
(8)
(244)
(9)
(22)
(29)
(2)
(13)
(3)
(6)
(1)
1877 Products found

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR-RF Fiber optic 850nm 10000Mbit/s XENPAK network transceiver module
10GBASE-SR Serial 850-nm short-reach multimode (MMF), Refurbished
Cisco CWDM, SFP, 1550nm 1000Mbit/s SFP 1550nm network transceiver module
CWDM, SFP, 1550nm, Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC Factory Refurbished 3-7 day lead
Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I= Fiber optic 1330nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
10GBASE-BX10-D SFP+ bidirectional transceiver module for 10km, tx1330nm/rx1270nm
HP 10GBE SFP+ SR 2nd Fiber optic 850nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
10GBE SFP+ SR 2nd Tranceiver - Top Config
Cisco SPA-4XOC3-POSV2-RF network interface processor
4-Port OC-3c/STM-1 POS SPA, Refurbished
Cisco ONS-SC-GE-LX-RF Fiber optic 1310nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
1000BASE LX SFP - 1310 nm - LC - C Temp, Ref.
Cisco CWDM 1490-nm SFP; Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel Internal 2Gbit/s switch component
Cisco CWDM 1490-nm SFP; Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel, Violet
Cisco GLC-BX-U Fiber optic 1310nm 1000Mbit/s mini-GBIC network transceiver module
GLC-BX-U, Mini-GBIC, 1000BASE-BX10-U, SFP, Spare
Cisco 1000Base LX SFP - 1310nm - LC - C Temp 1000Mbit/s 1310nm network media converter
1000Base LX SFP - 1310nm - LC - C Temp