Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(1)
(12)
(24)
(508)
(743)
(21)
(76)
(1)
(8)
(191)
(10)
(293)
(11)
(29)
(3)
(13)
(3)
(6)
(2)
1955 Products found

Cisco SFP-CU-RJ45= 1000Mbit/s SFP Copper network transceiver module
SFP Copper transceiver module, RJ-45 connector
Cisco WS-G5484-RF 1000Mbit/s 850nm Multi-mode Stainless steel network media converter
1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (MM), Refurbished
Cisco ONS-SI-2G-I1-RF Fiber optic 1310nm 2500Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
OC-48/STM-16 IR/S-16.1, 1310 nm SMF, SFP, ITEMP, Ref.
Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Fiber optic 1310nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
SFP+ 10GBASE-LR transceiver module
Cisco ONS-GC-GE-LX-RF 1000Mbit/s Metallic network media converter
1000BASE-LX, SC, single mode (SM), MM
Cisco ONS-SE-G2F-LX-RF SFP 1310nm network transceiver module
SFP, GE/1G-FC/2G-FC/HDTV, 1310nm, SM, LC network transceiver module, Refurbished
Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1570 Internal 1000Mbit/s 1570nm Orange network media converter
1000BASE-CWDM GBIC, 1570 nm, Orange
Cisco ONS 15216
Refurbished DCF of -1350 ps/nms REMANUFACTURED
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1530.33 nm Fiber optic 1530.33nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1530.33 nm, 1 Gbps, 80 km, 28dB, 100 GHz (C-Band)
Cisco 100BASE-X SFP GLC-FE-100FX 1310nm network media converter
100BASE-X SFP For Fast Ethernet SFP Ports
Cisco ONS-SE-ZE-EL 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
SFP - 10/100/1000 Ethernet BASE-T multirate copper RJ-45
Cisco SFP+ 10km LC Fiber optic 1310nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector