Categories

Antennas/Cables
Cables/Adapter Cable Extenders
Consumer Electronics A/V Cables
FireWire Cables
Keyboard/Mouse Cables
KVM Cables
Modem Cables
Network Cables
Network Cabling Accessories
Parallel/Serial Cables
PC Audio/Video/Monitor Cables
Power Cables
Printer & Scanner Cables
Projector Cables
Storage Cables
Terminators
USB Cables

Vendors

(2681)
(4)
(52)
(4006)
(2)
(873)
(4006)
(162)
(3)
(1)
(18)
(22)
(2)
(12)
(37)
(7)
(1)
(169)
(10)
(33)
(6)
(13)
(35)
(110)
(2)
(7)
(50340)
(7)
(1)
(30)
(3)
(671)
(28)
(3)
(1033)

RoHS compliance

(21118)
(26)

Cable standard

(6135)
(43)
(5100)
(37)
(38)
(12185)
(21)
(62)

AWG wire size

(1)
(2)
(5)
(2)
(11)
(412)
(2)
(7153)
(5)
(5)
(21)
(1)
(62)
(6426)
(2)
(4697)
(92)
(2)
64390 Products found

C2G 7ft Cat5E 350MHz Assembled Patch Cable Grey 2.1m Grey networking cable
C2G 7ft Cat5E 350MHz Assembled Patch Cable Grey , 82.7" (2.1 m), Grey
C2G 2ft Cat5E 350MHz Assembled Patch Cable Yellow 0.6m Yellow networking cable
2ft Cat5E 350MHz Assembled Patch Cable Yellow
C2G 3ft Cat6 550MHz Snagless 1.83m Blue networking cable
3ft Cat6 550MHz Snagless Patch Cable Blue
C2G 1ft Cat6 550MHz Snagless 0.3m White networking cable
1ft Cat6 550MHz Snagless Patch Cable White
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-MPOMPO-3M9SMS-M fiber optic cable
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-MPOMPO-3M9SMS-M
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ST-LC, OM4, 1m 1m ST LC Blue fiber optic cable
Fiber optic cable, ST to LC, OM4, 1m
Panduit 6" Cat6 UTP 0.15m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) Blue networking cable
Cat 6, 28 AWG UTP, 15.24 cm (6 ") , LSZH
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-TC-15M72-6MPF3 15m MPO/MTP MPO/MTP Blue fiber optic cable
15m trunk cable, 72 fiber, MMF, OM3 with 6 x 6 MPO female straight
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-MPO-6LC5M5OM3 5m LC MPO/MTP Blue fiber optic cable
5m laser-optomized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) MPO/6xLC duplex fanout OM3 aqua patch cable
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 25m MPO-MPO 25m MPO/MTP MPO/MTP Yellow fiber optic cable
25m MPO/MPO Male to Male Crossover OS1 12 Fiber SMF Patch Cable
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-LC-LC-9MS9SMF 9m SC LC Yellow fiber optic cable
9m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Simplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) Cat6A 7.6m 7.6m Cat6a U/UTP (UTP) Purple networking cable
Cat6A, UTP, 2xRJ45, PVC, 24AWG, 7.6m, Purple