Categories

LAN & WAN Modules

Vendors

(6)
(9)
(151)
(1)
(1)
(12)
(1)
(49)
(1)
(1)
(1)
(1)
(4)
(2)
(1)
(4)
(2)
(11)
(1)
259 Products found

Cisco VWIC3-2MFT-T1E1-RF RJ-45 voice network module
2-Port T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Interface Card, Refurbished
Cisco VIC3-2FXS-E/DID-RF FXS voice network module
2-Port Voice Interface Card FXS and DID, Refurbished
Cisco RSP720-3C-10GE-RF network switch module
Cisco 7600 Series RSP720-10GE with PFC-3C, RF
Cisco C2960S-F-STACK-RF Internal switch component
FlexStack hot-swappable stacking module, RF
Cisco Nexus 2248PQ Grey 10,100,1000Mbit/s
Nexus 2248PQ 10GE Fabric Extender, 2PS, 4 Fan Module, 48x1/10GE (req SFP/SFP+) + 4x40G QSFP+(req QSF
Extreme networks X460-G2 TM-CLK-TAA network switch module
TAA-compliant Optional Timing Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing the hardware for SyncE an
Cisco 15454-OPT-EDFA-24 Multi-Service Transmission Platform (MSTP)
Enhanced C-band 96 channel EDFA amplifier 24 dB max gain, 50 GHz compatible, LC connector, Spare
Cisco PVDM4-128= voice network module
128-channel high-density voice DSP module, Spare
Cisco SPA-1XOC12-POS-V2 network interface processor
SPA-2XOC12-POS with a license to use 1 port
Cisco 15454-ADM-10G MSPP
MSPP-on-a-Blade OC192 3/12/48/GE 16-client, Spare
Cisco Nexus 2348TQ-E Grey 100, 1000, 10000Mbit/s
Cisco Nexus 2348TQ-E 10G BASE T Fabric Extender, 48x100M/1/10GT RJ-45 + 6x40G QSFP+, incl. 4 x Fabri