Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7105)
(71)
(1)
(2236)
(11)
(21)
(1)
(500)
(6)
(906)
(14)
(22)
(5)
(6)
(77)
(12)
(4)
(1)
(8)
(255)
(9)
(1)
(28)
(2)
(7)
(31)
(2)
(49)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(18)
(134)
(3)
(1)
(495)
(56)
(30)
(4)
(3)
12194 Products found

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) B-730-0006-017-AO Fiber optic 1563.86nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
Ciena Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 120km, LC, DOM)
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) XFP-10G-30DWD80-AO Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, L
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-10G-19DWD80-AO Fiber optic 1562.23nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 80km, LC, DOM)
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-1GB-DW19-40-AO Fiber optic 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
1000Base-DWDM100GHz SFP Transceiver, SMF, 1530nm to 1560nm, 40km, LC, DOM
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SFP PORT POE+ 1000Mbit/s Multi-mode,Single-mode network media converter
10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to Open SFP Port Industrial POE Media Converter
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-MPO-4LC12M9SMF 12m MPO/MTP 4x LC Yellow fiber optic cable
12m MPO to 4xLC Duplex Fanout SMF Yellow Patch Cable
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SC - SC, 2m 2m SC SC Orange fiber optic cable
2m Cisco CAB-GELX-625 Compatible SC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM1 & OS1 Duplex LSZH Mode Conditioni