Categories

Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7097)
(74)
(1)
(2094)
(11)
(23)
(1)
(504)
(6)
(903)
(14)
(21)
(5)
(6)
(76)
(9)
(4)
(1)
(8)
(240)
(10)
(11)
(2)
(29)
(3)
(47)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(19)
(135)
(1)
(2)
(520)
(56)
(26)
(3)
12021 Products found

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) B-730-0006-015-AO Fiber optic 1565.50nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
Ciena Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 120km, LC, DOM)
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP 80km DWDM Fiber optic 1544.53nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
1000Base-DWDM, SFP, 80km, DWDM, LC
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-1GB-DW44-40-AO Fiber optic 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
1000Base-DWDM100GHz SFP Transceiver, SMF, 1530nm to 1560nm, 40km, LC, DOM
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) XFP-10GB-DW46-80-AO Fiber optic 1560nm 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module
10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1560nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-1GB-DW21-80-AO Fiber optic 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
1000Base-DWDM100GHz SFP Transceiver, SMF, 1530nm to 1560nm, 80km, LC, DOM
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) XFP-10G-18DWD80-AO Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1563.05nm, 80km, L
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) XFP, 40km, 196000GHz Fiber optic 1529.55nm 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module
LC, DOM, XFP, 40km, 10Gbps, 196000GHz
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) XFP, 40km, 194100GHz Fiber optic 1544.53nm 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module
LC, DOM, XFP, 40km, 10Gbps, 194100GHz