Categories

LAN & WAN Modules

Vendors

(6)
(9)
(158)
(1)
(1)
(12)
(2)
(47)
(1)
(1)
(1)
(1)
(9)
(2)
(10)
(3)
(2)
(11)
(1)
278 Products found

Cisco A9K-MPA-4X10GE-RF network switch module
ASR 9000 4-port 10GE Modular Port Adapter, RF
Hewlett Packard Enterprise DL360 Gen9 SFF Systems Insight Display Kit Other
HP DL360 Gen9 SFF Systems Insight Display Kit
Cisco Nexus 2232PP Grey 10,100,1000Mbit/s
Nexus 2232PP - 10Gigabit Ethernet Fabric Extender, 2PS, 1 Fan Module, 32x10Gigabit Ethernet (req SFP
Hewlett Packard Enterprise A-Lu 7x50 1-port 100GbE CFP+ and 10-port 10GbE SFP+ IMM 8 VPRN E-LTU Bundle network switch module
Alcatel-Lucent 7x50 1-port 100GbE CFP+ and 10-port 10GbE SFP+ IMM 8 VPRN E-LTU Bundle
Cisco 76-ES+XT-2TG3C-RF Gigabit Ethernet network switch module
7600 Series ES Plus XT, LAN/WAN PHY, OTN/G.709, 2x10GE, XFP, DFC3C, RF
Cisco PA-2E3-RF Internal 34Mbit/s networking card
2 Port E3 Serial Port Adapter with E3 DSUs, refurbished
Cisco SPA-8XOC12-POS-RF network interface processor
8-Port OC-12c/STM-4 POS SPA, Refurbished
Cisco 15454-OPT-AMP-C Multi-Service Transmission Platform (MSTP)
Enhanced optical amplifier, 20 dBm, C-band, 80 channel, 50-GHz, LC connectors, Refurbished
Cisco PVDM4-64U256 voice network module
PVDM4 64-channel to 256-channel factory upgrade
Cisco SPA-2XT3/E3-V2 network interface processor
2-Port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter Version 2
Cisco SPA-2XT3/E3-V2= network interface processor
2-Port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter Version 2, Spare
Cisco 15454-M-100G-LC-C Multi-Service Transmission Platform (MSTP) transport networking transmission equipment
100G OTU-4 ITU-T CP-DQPSK Full C Band Tunable LC