Categories

Antennas/Cables
Cables/Adapter Cable Extenders
Consumer Electronics A/V Cables
Keyboard/Mouse Cables
KVM Cables
Modem Cables
Network Cables
Network Cabling Accessories
Parallel/Serial Cables
PC Audio/Video/Monitor Cables
Power Cables
Printer & Scanner Cables
Projector Cables
Storage Cables
Terminators
USB Cables

Vendors

(2595)
(52)
(4005)
(1)
(167)
(24)
(110)
(2)
(50283)

RoHS compliance

(18196)
(16)

Cable standard

(43)
(5296)
(17)
(3486)
(11645)
(26)
(62)
(3)

AWG wire size

(1)
(4)
(2)
(2)
(4)
(364)
(2)
(20)
(1)
(5)
(5420)
(4)
(6077)
(2)
(4322)
(52)
57239 Products found

C2G Cat6, 1ft. 0.3m Cat6 Blue networking cable
1ft.(0.3m), Cat6, Assembled Patch Cable, Blue
C2G 5ft Cat6 STP 1.5m Cat6 U/FTP (STP) Red networking cable
5ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Red
C2G 35ft Cat6 10.67m Cat6 S/FTP (S-STP) Yellow networking cable
35ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable, Yellow
C2G 3ft Cat6 0.91m Cat6 S/FTP (S-STP) Blue networking cable
3ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable, Blue
C2G 4ft Cat6 1.22m Cat6 S/FTP (S-STP) Black networking cable
4ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable, Black
C2G 7ft Cat6 2.13m Cat6 S/FTP (S-STP) Green networking cable
7ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable, Green
C2G 50m, LC - SC 50m LC SC Blue fiber optic cable
50m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
C2G 9m, LC - SC 9m LC SC Blue fiber optic cable
9m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
C2G 5m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 5m LC LC Yellow fiber optic cable
5m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
Panduit FOIPX02Y 2500m Blue fiber optic cable
2-fiber OM3 10 GbE multimode plenum rated interconnect cable; 2.9mm diameter zip-cord
Panduit 20ft Cat6A UTP 6m Cat6a U/UTP (UTP) Green networking cable
Category 6A Performance, 28AWG, UTP Patch Cord, CM/LSZH, Green, 20ft.