Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7122)
(1)
(1)
(502)
(4)
(8)
(245)
(1)
(28)
(2)
(47)
(36)
(6)
8003 Products found

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-IFMC-BXD-2SC4 100Mbit/s 1550nm Single-mode Black network media converter
4x 10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) - 2x 100Base-BXD(SC), SMF, 1550nmTX/1310nmRX, 20km
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) XBR-4GFC-80KM-5898-AO Fiber optic 4000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
Brocade XBR-4GFC-80KM-5898 Compatible 4Gbs Fiber Channel DWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km,
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-GMC-2SFP 1000Mbit/s 1550nm Multi-mode,Single-mode Black network media converter
Open SFP to Open SFP Media Converter
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-IFMC-BXD-1SC1 100Mbit/s 1550nm Single-mode Black network media converter
1x 10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) - 1x 100Base-BXD(SC), SMF, 1550nmTX/1310nmRX, 20km
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-MCC1MMM2K Internal 100Mbit/s 1310nm Multi-mode Green,Grey network media converter
100Mb/s, 1310nm, 2km, MM, 1 x SC, 1 x RJ-45
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-IGMC-BXD-2ST8 1000Mbit/s 1550nm Single-mode Black network media converter
8x 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) - 2x 1000Base-BXD(ST), SMF, 1550nmTX/1310nmRX, 20km
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-IFMC-FX-1FC4 100Mbit/s 1310nm Multi-mode Black network media converter
4x 10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) - 1x 100Base-FX(FC), MMF, 1310nm, 2km
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-FMCMN-SX-SC 100Mbit/s 850nm Multi-mode Black network media converter
1 x RJ-45, 1 x SC, MMF, 550m, 100Mbs