Categories

Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(6859)
(1)
(1)
(508)
(1)
(8)
(191)
(293)
(11)
(3)
(41)
(36)
(6)
(1)
7960 Products found

Panduit SFP+ 1.5m 1.5m Blue networking cable
High speed twinaxial cable assembly, SFP+, 10Gbps, 1.5m
C2G 39566 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
1000Base-LX, SMF, SFP (mini-GBIC)
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) B-700-1035-006-AO Fiber optic 1570nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
Ciena B-700-1035-006 Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 120km, LC)
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP+/SFP+, 2.0m 2m SFP+ SFP+ Orange fiber optic cable
2M HP TO CIENA SFP+ DAC ACTIVE 10GBASE-AOC TAA CABLE
C2G AA1419049-E6-LEG Fiber optic 1310nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
Avaya/Nortel AA1419049-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310NM, 10km, L
C2G QSFP40GBASEIR4-LEG Fiber optic 40000Mbit/s QSFP+ network transceiver module
MSA Compliant 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ SMF 1270NM-1330NM 10KM Reach LC
C2G 330-2403-LEG Fiber optic 1310nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
Dell 330-2403 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310NM, 220M, LC, DOM)