Categories

Antennas/Cables
Cables/Adapter Cable Extenders
Consumer Electronics A/V Cables
FireWire Cables
Keyboard/Mouse Cables
KVM Cables
Modem Cables
Network Cables
Network Cabling Accessories
Parallel/Serial Cables
PC Audio/Video/Monitor Cables
Power Cables
Printer & Scanner Cables
Projector Cables
Storage Cables
Terminators
USB Cables

Vendors

(2681)
(4)
(52)
(4006)
(2)
(873)
(4006)
(162)
(3)
(1)
(18)
(22)
(2)
(12)
(37)
(7)
(1)
(169)
(10)
(33)
(6)
(13)
(35)
(110)
(2)
(7)
(50340)
(7)
(1)
(30)
(3)
(671)
(28)
(3)
(1033)

RoHS compliance

(21118)
(26)

Cable standard

(6135)
(43)
(5100)
(37)
(38)
(12185)
(21)
(62)

AWG wire size

(1)
(2)
(5)
(2)
(11)
(412)
(2)
(7153)
(5)
(5)
(21)
(1)
(62)
(6426)
(2)
(4697)
(92)
(2)
64390 Products found

C2G 1m LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 1m Orange fiber optic cable
1m LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
C2G 4m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch 4m LC LC Yellow fiber optic cable
4m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
Panduit 25ft Cat6e 7.62m Cat6e U/UTP (UTP) Green networking cable
25ft Category 6, UTP patch cord with TX6 PLUS Modular Plugs on each end
StarTech.com 10 ft Gray Snagless Category 5e (350 MHz) UTP Patch Cable 3.05m Grey networking cable
StarTech.com 10 ft Gray Snagless Category 5e (350 MHz) UTP Patch Cable, 120.1" (3.05 m), Grey
StarTech.com 15 ft Green Molded Category 6 Patch Cable - ETL Verified 4.57m Green networking cable
StarTech.com 15 ft Cat 6 Green Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable - 15ft Patch Cord
Tripp Lite N001-006-WH 1.83m Cat5e U/UTP (UTP) White networking cable
Cat5e 350 MHz Snagless Molded UTP Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), White, 1.83 m
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-SC-LC-7M5OM3-VT-TAA fiber optic cable 7 m OFNR OM3 Violet
7m, LC (Male) - SC (Male), Violet OM3 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-10FSLCAT6-BK networking cable 3.05 m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) Black
10ft RJ-45 (Male) to RJ-45 (Male) Black Slim Cat6 snagless boot UTP PVC Copper Patch Cable
Tripp Lite N200-003-RD 0.91m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) Red networking cable
Premium Cat5/5e/6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable, 24 AWG, 550 MHz/1 Gbps (RJ45 M/M), Red, 0.91 m
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-4FCAT5E-BE networking cable 1.22 m Cat5e U/UTP (UTP) Blue
4ft RJ-45 (Male) to RJ-45 (Male) Blue Cat5e UTP PVC Copper Patch Cable
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-5FSLCAT6-BE networking cable 1.52 m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) Blue
5ft RJ-45 (Male) to RJ-45 (Male) Blue Snagless Slim Cat6 UTP PVC Copper Patch Cable