Categories

Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7083)
(77)
(1)
(2025)
(11)
(23)
(1)
(506)
(6)
(846)
(14)
(21)
(5)
(6)
(1)
(74)
(9)
(4)
(1)
(8)
(185)
(10)
(11)
(2)
(29)
(3)
(46)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(19)
(134)
(1)
(519)
(55)
(27)
(1)
(3)
11826 Products found

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-10GB-DW61-40-AO Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1560nm, 40km, LC, DOM)
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-1GB-DW23-40-AO Fiber optic 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
1000Base-DWDM100GHz SFP Transceiver, SMF, 1530nm to 1560nm, 40km, LC, DOM
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-16GB-DW19-40-AO network transceiver module 16000 Mbit/s SFP+ Fiber optic 1562.23 nm
SFP+, SMF, 1562.23nm, 40km, LC, DOM
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-8GB-DW61-40-AO network transceiver module 8000 Mbit/s SFP+ Fiber optic 1528.77 nm
MSA and TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1528.77nm, 40km, LC, DOM
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) DWDM-SFP10G-59.79-100-AO network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ Fiber optic 1559.79 nm
Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-59.79 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79n
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) E1MG-CWDM80-1450-AO network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP Fiber optic 1450 nm
Brocade Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 80km, LC)