Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7086)
(72)
(1)
(2195)
(11)
(22)
(1)
(501)
(6)
(850)
(14)
(22)
(5)
(6)
(76)
(12)
(4)
(1)
(8)
(245)
(1)
(28)
(2)
(7)
(31)
(2)
(49)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(18)
(135)
(3)
(511)
(56)
(30)
(4)
(3)
12077 Products found

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP+ 850nm LC Fiber optic 850nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
10GBase-SR SFP+, MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) AT-G8LX25-AO Fiber optic 1310nm 1000Mbit/s GBIC network transceiver module
1000Base-LX GBIC transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 25km, SC)
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 10GBase-DWDM SMF XENPAK 40km Fiber optic 1544.53nm 10000Mbit/s XENPAK network transceiver modu
10GBase-DWDM, XENPAK, SC, 40km, MSA Compliant, Module for Cisco
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-1M-BX43-D-AO Fiber optic 1490nm 100Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
LC, DOM, SFP, SMF, 100Base, BX, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 3HE08217AA-AO Fiber optic 1310nm 100000Mbit/s CFP2 network transceiver module
LC, CFP2, DOM, SMF, 10km, 100-Gigabit, LR4, 1310nm
Extreme networks 10/100/1000BASE-T, SFP, Hi Copper 1250Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
10/100/1000 copper SFP, Hi, 100M over Category 5 cable
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) JNP-100G-AOC-10M-AO InfiniBand cable QSFP28
Juniper Networks JNP-100G-AOC-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable