Categories

Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7097)
(74)
(1)
(2094)
(11)
(23)
(1)
(504)
(6)
(903)
(14)
(21)
(5)
(6)
(76)
(9)
(1)
(8)
(240)
(11)
(2)
(29)
(3)
(47)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(19)
(135)
(1)
(2)
(520)
(56)
(26)
(3)
12007 Products found

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-16GB-DW26-40-AO Fiber optic 1556.56nm 16000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
16GBase-DWDM SFP+ SMF 1556.56nm LC XCVR
Fortinet FR-TRAN-LX Fiber optic 1310nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
1GE SFP LX transceiver module, -40–85°C, over SMF, for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-41.3= 10000Mbit/s XFP 1541.35nm network transceiver module
OC-192/STM-64/10GE, XFP, 1541.35nm, 100 GHz, LC
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-46.1= 10000Mbit/s XFP 1546.12nm network transceiver module
OC-192/STM-64/10GE, XFP, 1546.12nm, 100 GHz, LC
Cisco OC-48/STM-16/GE, 1470nm SFP 1470nm network transceiver module
SFP, OC-48/STM-16/GE, CWDM, 1470nm
Cisco OC-48/STM-16/GE, 1570nm SFP 1570nm network transceiver module
SFP, OC-48/STM-16/GE, CWDM, 1570nm
Cisco OC-48/STM-16, SFP Fiber optic 1546.1nm 2000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
OC-48/STM-16, SFP, 1546.1nm, 100GHz, LC
Cisco SFP, FC/LC 4000Mbit/s SFP 1534.2nm network transceiver module
SFP, FC/LC, 1534.2nm, 100GHz, Commercial Temp
Cisco SFP, FC/LC 4000Mbit/s SFP 1547.7nm network transceiver module
SFP, FC/LC, 1547.7nm, 100GHz, Commercial Temp
Cisco OC-48/STM-16, SFP Fiber optic 1558.9nm 2000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
OC-48/STM-16, SFP, 1558.9nm, 100GHz, LC