Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7859)
(74)
(1)
(10)
(2327)
(11)
(23)
(1)
(441)
(17)
(884)
(14)
(22)
(5)
(6)
(72)
(12)
(1)
(8)
(254)
(9)
(1)
(28)
(2)
(7)
(31)
(1)
(51)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(18)
(289)
(4)
(482)
(56)
(29)
(4)
(3)
13116 Products found

Cisco SFP, OC-48/12/3, 1310nm Fiber optic 1310nm SFP network transceiver module
1000BASE-LX IEEE-802.3, GR253 OC-48 IR1 OC-12 SR, OC-3 SR G.957 S-16.1, I-4.1, I-1.1, 1310nm, Extend
Cisco SFP-10G-ER= Fiber optic 1550nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connector
Cisco CPAK-100G-SR10= Fiber optic network transceiver module
CPAK-100G-SR10=, CISCO (CPAK-100G-SR10=) CPAK-100G-SR10 TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 100M OM3 MMF...
Cisco 10G MR, Edge Performance, SFP+, 1560.61nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 1560.61nm network transceiver module
10G MR, Edge Performance, SFP+, 1560.61nm, 100GHz, LC
Cisco DS-CWDM4G1570= Fiber optic 1570nm 4000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
1570 nm CWDM 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP, Orange, Spare
Cisco DWDM-X2-39.77= Fiber optic 1539.77nm 10000Mbit/s X2 network transceiver module
10GBASE-DWDM, 1539.77nm, X2 (100-GHz ITU grid) transceiver module