Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7086)
(72)
(1)
(2195)
(11)
(22)
(1)
(501)
(6)
(850)
(14)
(22)
(5)
(6)
(76)
(12)
(4)
(1)
(8)
(245)
(9)
(1)
(28)
(2)
(7)
(31)
(2)
(49)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(18)
(135)
(3)
(511)
(56)
(30)
(4)
(3)
12086 Products found

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 10GBase-DWDM SMF XENPAK 40km Fiber optic 1552.52nm 10000Mbit/s XENPAK network transceiver modu
10GBase-DWDM, XENPAK, SC, 40km, MSA Compliant, Module for Cisco
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 10GBase-DWDM SMF XFP 40km Fiber optic 1538.19nm 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module
10GBase-DWDM, XFP, LC, 40km, MSA Compliant, Module for Cisco
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 10GBase-DWDM SMF XENPAK 40km Fiber optic 1535.82nm 10000Mbit/s XENPAK network transceiver modu
10GBase-DWDM, XENPAK, SC, 40km, MSA Compliant, Module for Cisco
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-60.6= 10000Mbit/s XFP 1560.61nm network transceiver module
OC-192/STM-64/10GE, XFP, 1560.61, 100 GHz, LC
Cisco DWDM SFP 2000Mbit/s 1542.14nm network media converter
1000BASE-DWDM 1542.14 nm SFP (100-GHz ITU grid)
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1539.98 nm Fiber optic 1539.98nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1539.98 nm, 1 Gbps, 80 km, 28dB, 100 GHz (C-Band)
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-51.7= 10000Mbit/s XFP 1551.72nm network transceiver module
OC-192/STM-64/10GE, XFP, 1551.72nm, 100 GHz, LC
Cisco ONS-SC+-10GEP49.3= 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 1549.32nm network transceiver module
10G MR, Edge Performance, SFP+, 1549.32nm, 100GHz, LC
Cisco ONS-SC+-10GEP48.9= 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 1548.9nm network transceiver module
10G MR, Edge Performance, SFP+, 1548.9nm, 100GHz, LC