Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7129)
(74)
(1)
(2154)
(11)
(23)
(1)
(504)
(6)
(845)
(14)
(21)
(5)
(6)
(75)
(12)
(4)
(1)
(8)
(244)
(10)
(22)
(2)
(29)
(2)
(47)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(19)
(135)
(2)
(516)
(56)
(26)
(3)
12066 Products found

Cisco SFP, FC/LC 4000Mbit/s SFP 1531.9nm network transceiver module
SFP, FC/LC, 1531.9nm, 100GHz, Commercial Temp
Cisco ONS-SC-E1-T1-PW= SFP network transceiver module
SFP E1/DS1 PDH over FE Pseudowire – Commercial Temp
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm Fiber optic 1543.73nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm, 1 Gbps, 80 km, 28dB, 100 GHz (C-Band)
Cisco DWDM, SFP+, 1531.9nm Fiber optic 1531.9nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
DWDM, SFP+, 1531.9nm, 10GBASE, (100GHz ITU grid)
Cisco ONS-SC+-10GEP43.7= 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 1543.73nm network transceiver module
10G MR, Edge Performance, SFP+, 1543.73nm, 100GHz, LC
Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-46.9= 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 1546.9nm network transceiver module
10G MR, SFP+, 1546.9nm, 100GHz, LC
Cisco ONS-SC+-10GEP34.6= 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 1534.6nm network transceiver module
10G MR, Edge Performance, SFP+, 1534.6nm, 100GHz, LC
Cisco ONS-SC+-10GEP56.1= 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 1556.1nm network transceiver module
10G MR, Edge Performance, SFP+, 1556.1nm, 100GHz, LC