Categories

Vendors

(6)
(3)
9 Products found

Cisco 1 Port Gigabit 10240Mbit/s networking card
Single Port Gigabit Ethernet Port Adapter
Cisco PA-2FE-FX-RF Internal Ethernet/Fiber 100Mbit/s networking card
Dual-port Fast Ethernet 100BaseFX Adapter, Refurbished
Cisco PA-A6-OC3SMI-RF Internal 192Mbit/s networking card
1-port ATM OC-3c/STM-1 single-mode (IR) port adapter, Refurbished
Cisco SM-X-1T3/E3= network switch module
1-port Packet-over-T3/E3 Service Module
Cisco SPA-24CHT1-CE-ATM Internal 1536Mbit/s networking card
24-Port Channelized T1/E1/J1 Circuit Emulation Over Packet Port Adapter
Extreme networks 41514 Gigabit Ethernet network switch module
48 x RJ-45 Female 10/100/1000Base-T PoE
Extreme networks BD 8800 G48Xa Gigabit Ethernet network switch module
48 x SFP (mini-GBIC), 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet