Categories

LAN & WAN Modules

Vendors

(6)
(9)
(158)
(1)
(1)
(12)
(2)
(47)
(1)
(1)
(1)
(1)
(9)
(2)
(10)
(3)
(2)
(11)
(1)
278 Products found

Transition Networks C4110-4848 Internal 1000Mbit/s network media converter
(1) SFP Slot (empty), (1) SFP Slot (empty)
Cisco Nexus 2232PP Grey 10,100,1000Mbit/s
Nexus 2232PP - 10Gigabit Ethernet Fabric Extender, 2PS, 1 Fan Module, 32x10Gigabit Ethernet (req SFP
Cisco 76-ES+XT-2TG3C-RF Gigabit Ethernet network switch module
7600 Series ES Plus XT, LAN/WAN PHY, OTN/G.709, 2x10GE, XFP, DFC3C, RF
Cisco Multirate 2.5G IP Services (Mdular) REFURBISHED Internal 2.5Gbit/s switch component
Multirate 2.5G IP Service (Modular)
Cisco SPA-8XOC12-POS-RF network interface processor
8-Port OC-12c/STM-4 POS SPA, Refurbished
Cisco 15454-OPT-EDFA-17 Multi-Service Transmission Platform (MSTP)
Enhanced C-band 96 channel EDFA amplifier 17 dB max gain, 50 GHz compatible, LC connector, Refurbish
Cisco 15454-OPT-AMP-C Multi-Service Transmission Platform (MSTP)
Enhanced optical amplifier, 20 dBm, C-band, 80 channel, 50-GHz, LC connectors, Refurbished
Cisco SM-X-1T3/E3 services-ready engine (SRE) module
Cisco (SM-X-1T3/E3) One Port T3/e3 Service Module
Cisco Nexus 7700 Supervisor 2E Gigabit Ethernet network switch module
Nexus 7700 Switch Supervisor 2 Enhanced Module, Spare
Cisco NIM-4T= network switch module
4-Port Serial WAN Network Interface Card
Cisco A9K-RSP880-SE Gigabit Ethernet network switch module
ASR 9000 Route Switch Processor 880 for Packet Transport, 32GB RAM
Cisco Nexus 2332TQ Grey 100, 1000, 10000Mbit/s
Cisco Nexus 2332TQ 10G BASE T Fabric Extender, 32x100M/1/10GT RJ-45 + 4x40G QSFP+, incl. 8x Fabric e