Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(6859)
(56)
(1)
(2028)
(12)
(24)
(1)
(509)
(6)
(895)
(14)
(21)
(5)
(6)
(1)
(76)
(9)
(4)
(1)
(8)
(190)
(10)
(293)
(11)
(2)
(29)
(3)
(36)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(19)
(134)
(1)
(2)
(529)
(55)
(27)
(1)
(3)
11940 Products found

Cisco OC-48/STM-16, SFP Fiber optic 1542.1nm 2000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
OC-48/STM-16, SFP, 1542.1nm, 100GHz, LC
Cisco ONS-SC-2G-46.9= 2500Mbit/s SFP 1546.92nm network transceiver module
OC-48/STM-16, SFP, 1546.92nm, 100 GHz, LC
Cisco 10G MR, XFP,Edge Performanc FD network transceiver module
Cisco 10G MR, XFP,Edge Performanc FD
Cisco SFP, FC/LC 4000Mbit/s SFP 1542.1nm network transceiver module
SFP, FC/LC, 1542.1nm, 100GHz, Commercial Temp
Cisco SFP, FC/LC 4000Mbit/s SFP 1537.4nm network transceiver module
SFP, FC/LC, 1537.4nm, 100GHz, Commercial Temp
Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU0-5M= 0.5m QSFP+ QSFP+ InfiniBand cable
40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ passive direct-attach copper transceiver module assembly, 0.5m
Cisco DWDM SFP 2000Mbit/s 1559.79nm network media converter
1000BASE-DWDM 1559.79 nm SFP (100-GHz ITU grid)