Brocade Cable/40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+Optic MTP 100m U/UTP (UTP) netwerkkabel


Manufacturer part number 40G-QSFP-SR4
Merk Brocade

Brocade Cable/40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+Optic MTP 100m. Kabelafscherming: U/UTP (UTP), Aansluiting 1: M12, Aansluiting 2: M12
Kenmerken
Aansluiting 1 M12
Kabelafscherming U/UTP (UTP)
Aansluiting 2 M12

Copyright Channel Media Company 2018