Categorie├źn

Hubs And Switches
LAN - Media Converters
Modems
NIC/Network adapters
Router Acc. & SW & Licenses
Routers/bridges
SOHO Gateways
Switch Accessories
Switch Chassies & Modules
Switch Tranceivers (GBIC/SFP)

Merken

(5)
(17)
(12)
(86)
(6)
(13)
(1)
(51)
(4)
(5)
(12)
(1)
(4)
(12)
(8)
237 Products found

4-port 10/100 Mbps 802.3af/at PoE +, 60 W, White
Axis T8508 POE+ NETWORK SWITCH
Throughput: 26.8 Mpps, Switching capacity: 36 Gbps, MAC table: 8 K, Jumbo frames: 9216 Bytes, 442 x
PoE+ Network Switch, 24 port switch for efficient network management
T8605 Media Converter Switch (included with Q60-C Network Cameras)
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, 1000BASE-LHA, 70 km, 1550 nm, Optical monitoring capable
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, 100Base-FX, LC, MMF, Optical monitoring capable, 8 pack
1/2/4G SFP. L W/DIG. DIAG. (1 PK) ROHS
mini SFP, 8.5Gbit/sec, MM, 850nm, LC, 1 Pack
mini SFP, 8.5Gbit/sec, MM, 850nm, LC, 8 Pack

Copyright Channel Media Company 2018