Catégorie

Cable Systems & Accessories
Connectors
Copper Cables
Couplers, splitters, adapters
Fibre Cables
Modules - keystone
Patch cables

Marque

(1)
(2)
(99)
(1)
(1)
(34)
(10)
(3)
151 Products found

APC AP940-0625A, DB9, RJ45, 2 m, Noir
Brocade Cable/40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+Optic MTP 100m, U/UTP (UTP), M12, M12
Brocade SFP, 5m, 5 m, SFP, SFP, 1 Gbit/s
C2G 10m SC/ST, 10 m, SC, ST, Orange
C2G 85477, 15 m, OFNR, SC, SC, Orange
C2G 85478, 20 m, OFNR, SC, SC, Orange
C2G 85479, 30 m, OFNR, SC, SC, Orange
C2G 85480, 1 m, OFNR, SC, ST, Orange
C2G 85481, 2 m, OFNR, SC, ST, Orange
C2G 85482, 3 m, OFNR, SC, ST, Orange
C2G 85483, 5 m, OFNR, SC, ST, Orange
C2G 85485, 7 m, OFNR, SC, ST, Orange

droits d'auteur Channel Media Company 2018