Categorieën

antennes
line conditioners
netwerk media converters
netwerk splitters
netwerk transceiver modules
netwerk verlengers
netwerkaansluiting processoren
netwerkkabels
netwerkmanagementapparaten
netwerksimulatoren

Merken

(3)
(22)
(12)
(37)
(2)
(16)
(2)
(60)
(4)
(1)
(13)
(4)
(4)
(2)

Golflengte

(53)
(1)
(1)
(1)
(37)
(1)
(1)
(1)
(1)
(1)
(7)
(1)

Overdrachtssnelheid (max)

(5)
(56)
(3)
(3)
(1)
(16)
(68)
(4)
(1)
(13)

Netwerkstandaard

(1)
(22)
(1)
(8)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(9)
(1)
(1)
(1)
(5)

Vezel-optische connector

(1)
(10)
(8)
(4)
(1)
(100)
(4)

SFP transceiver type

(4)
(3)
(17)
(1)
(5)
(17)
(2)
(1)
(25)
(1)
(4)
(4)
(1)
(1)
(6)
(2)
(13)
(1)
(1)
(9)

Maximaal bereik

(1)
(10)
(2)
(1)
(16)
(1)
(3)
(11)
(6)
(33)
(1)
(7)
(2)
(2)
182 Products found

1000Base-BXD SFP transceiver module, SMF, transmits at 1490nm and receives at 1310nm
1000Base-BXU SFP transceiver module, SMF, transmits at 1310nm and receives at 1490nm
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, 1000BASE-LHA, 70 km, 1550 nm, Optical monitoring capable
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, 100Base-FX, LC, MMF, Optical monitoring capable
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, 100Base-FX, LC, MMF, Optical monitoring capable, 8 pack
10G-SFPP-LR, 1310nm, SFP+, up to 10km
1/2/4G SFP. L W/DIG. DIAG. (1 PK) ROHS

Copyright Channel Media Company 2018