Categorieën






Merken

(2)
(2)
(1)
(497)
(107)
(37)
(11)
(2)
(298)
(13)
(4)
(22)
(7)
(116)
(63)

Geïnstalleerde poorten

(1)
(2)
(1)

Rack-montage

(69)
(530)

Wi-Fi

(29)
(1)

Quality of Service (QoS)

(673)
(2)

Switch type

(114)
(201)
(464)
(11)

Aantal Gigabit Ethernet (koper)-poorten

(14)
(42)
(13)
(7)
(16)
(2)
(1)
(10)
(3)
(1)
(40)
(5)
(3)
(1)
(1)
(36)
(2)
(5)
(1)
1182 Products found

APC 24 Port 10/100 Ethernet Switch

NetBotz Room Monitor 355 (with 120/240V PoE Injector)

4-port 10/100 Mbps 802.3af/at PoE +, 60 W, White

Throughput: 26.8 Mpps, Switching capacity: 36 Gbps, MAC table: 8 K, Jumbo frames: 9216 Bytes, 442 x

10G-XFP-SR - 802.3ae, MMF, 26-300m, Black

10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26 m on standard FDDI grade MMF. Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (

10/100 Modular Router with Voice, IP/VOICE Plus, 19-inch chassis

1921 w/ 2x Gigabit Ethernet, 2 EHWIC slots, 256MB USB Flash (internal) 512MB DRAM, IP Base License

1921 w/ 2x Gigabit Ethernet, 2 EHWIC slots, 256MB USB Flash (internal) 512MB DRAM, SEC Feature Licen

1941 w/ 2x Gigabit Ethernet, 2 EHWIC slots, 1 ISM slot, 256MB CF, 512MB DRAM, IP Base License

1941 Security Bundle w/ SEC license PAK, 2x Gigabit Ethernet, 2 EHWIC slots, 1 ISM slot, 256MB CF, 5


Copyright Channel Media Company 2018