Categorie├źn

Hubs And Switches
LAN - Media Converters
Modems
NIC/Network adapters
Router Acc. & SW & Licenses
Routers/bridges
SOHO Gateways
Switch Accessories
Switch Chassies & Modules
Switch Tranceivers (GBIC/SFP)

Merken

(1)
(1)
(44)
(3)
(5)
(1)
(1)
(19)
(8)
(6)
(44)
(28)
(71)
(33)
(1)
(1)
(2)
(8)
(1)
(1)
279 Products found

Enhanced C-band 96 channel EDFA amplifier 24 dB max gain, 50 GHz compatible, LC connector, Spare
16-Port Asynchronous High-Speed WAN Interface Card
4-Port ISDN BRI S/T High-Speed WAN Interface Card
ASA Interface Card with 6 copper Gigabit Ethernet data ports for ASA 5512-X and ASA 5515-X (spare)
ASA Interface Card with 6 copper Gigabit Ethernet data ports for ASA 5525-X (spare)
ASA Interface Card with 6 copper Gigabit Ethernet data ports for ASA 5545-X and ASA 5555-X (spare)
ASA Interface Card with 6 SFP Gigabit Ethernet data ports (SX, LH, LX) for ASA 5512-X and ASA 5515-X
ASA Interface Card with 6 SFP Gigabit Ethernet data ports (SX, LH, LX) for ASA 5525-X (spare)
ASA Interface Card with 6 SFP Gigabit Ethernet data ports (SX, LH, LX) for ASA 5545-X and ASA 5555-X

Copyright Channel Media Company 2018